enrolador-mangueiras

Choose between trolleys, reels, wall-mounted boxes and portable devices for camping or boating
57 Resultados
Filtrar (2) keyboard_arrow_down
Ordenar por Best Matches keyboard_arrow_down
Ordenar por
  • Best Matches
  • Pertinence
  • Top Sellers
  • Price High to Low
  • Price Low To High
Set with hose and fittings_test keyboard_arrow_down
Grupos keyboard_arrow_down
Número de artigo 18600-20
Número de artigo 18602-20
Número de artigo 18604-20
Número de artigo 18606-20
Número de artigo 18610-20
Número de artigo 18612-20
Número de artigo 18614-20
Número de artigo 18616-20
Número de artigo 18620-20
Número de artigo 18622-20
Número de artigo 18625-20
Número de artigo 18627-20
Número de artigo 18630-20
Número de artigo 18632-20
Número de artigo 18500-20
Número de artigo 18502-50
Número de artigo 18510-20
Número de artigo 18512-26
Número de artigo 2692-35

The right hose storage for every demand

Hose Storage mounted on a wooden wall

Automatic winding

Maximum comfort without bending, cranking or dirty hands.

Hose Trolley standing in a garden

Robust design

The robust design and specially formed fold-out foot give the hose trolley an extra strong standing stability.

Small Hose trolley, ideal for mobile use

Mobile Use

With its compact and lightweight construction, the hose reel is ideal for patios, balconies or small gardens. Transport is comfortable thanks to the ergonomic handle.

Compact Hose box stored inside a camper

Compact Storage

The Hose Box is ideal for camping and leisure activities due to its compact design and foldable and crank handle. It‘s ready to use including connection hose.

1/4

Garden inspiration

mulher regando flores

10 regras de ouro para rega

Suas plantas precisam de muita água Especialmente durante o verão. Como regar suas plantas corretamente? Aqui estão 10 dicas úteis para a sua gestão da água.
beautiful lawn

Five easy tips for a beautiful lawn

Cinco dicas fáceis para um lindo relvado
wonderful garden

Jardinagem para iniciantes: Um guia rápido

Todo mundo já sonhou em ter um jardim lindo, verde e exuberante. Porém,podemos pensar que nos falta tempo, recursos ou mesmo habilidades. Mas, cuidar do jardim não é tão complicado quanto parece. Confira nosso guia para iniciantes e veja por onde começar.