Micro-Drip-System

Water-conserving garden irrigation, for versatile use on the balcony, patio or in the vegetable and flower garden. It can be automatically controlled with GARDENA Water Computers.
157 Resultados
Filtrar (1) keyboard_arrow_down
Ordenar por Best Matches keyboard_arrow_down
Ordenar por
  • Best Matches
  • Pertinence
  • Top Sellers
  • Price High to Low
  • Price Low To High
Grupos keyboard_arrow_down
  • Mostrar mais keyboard_arrow_down
    Mostrar menos keyboard_arrow_up
Número de artigo 1265-20
Número de artigo 13366-20
Número de artigo 13300-20
Número de artigo 13301-20
Número de artigo 13367-20
Número de artigo 13333-20
Número de artigo 13310-20

Water saving drip irrigation

Close-up of the Gardena Micro-Drip in a flowerbed

Save water and time

Water conserving up to 70% due to adjustable drip heads and drip watering. You will also save time because no conventional pouring necessary – use your leisure time for other things.

Close-up of a Micro-Drip next to a plant

Beautiful and healthy plants

Because of the pinpoint accuracy of the Micro-Drip-System and the even water delivery the water will be there where the plant it needs, at the roots.

Two hands connecting a Micro-drip pipeline

Flexible system with “Quick and easy”

The GARDENA Micro-Drip-System provides you the necessary flexibility to create an individual system according to your needs. The patented “Quick and Easy” pipe connection technology and the wide range helps you to fasten the system installation and conversion.

Flowerpots with Plants on a balcony

Happy holidays

The Micro-Drip-System makes you independent from your neighbours help during holidays or absence. No need to give pouring instructions and fear that your plants won’t get the optimal care.

1/4

Convenient, flexible and easy to install - Watch the GARDENA Micro-Drip-System video.

Installation & Videos

Learn more navigate_next

Garden inspiration

mulher regando flores

10 regras de ouro para rega

Suas plantas precisam de muita água Especialmente durante o verão. Como regar suas plantas corretamente? Aqui estão 10 dicas úteis para a sua gestão da água.
wonderful garden

Jardinagem para iniciantes: Um guia rápido

Todo mundo já sonhou em ter um jardim lindo, verde e exuberante. Porém,podemos pensar que nos falta tempo, recursos ou mesmo habilidades. Mas, cuidar do jardim não é tão complicado quanto parece. Confira nosso guia para iniciantes e veja por onde começar.
uma mulher ao lado das plantas em seu apartamento com uma mala de viagem embalada

Rega de Férias

Existem várias opções de rega de férias, para que você possa sair de férias sem preocupações, sabendo que suas plantas são bem cuidadas.